Cousineau Real Estate
  • Maine Listings Home
  • Buy
    1. Featured Listings
    2. Maine Home Listings
    3. Calculator
  • Sell
    1. Sell My House in Maine
    2. Home Valuation
    3. Sold Listings
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Baths Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Property Type
    Any
  • List
  • Mixed
  • Map
Map
6,759 Sold Properties

6,759 Sold Properties

  • Default
  • Most Recent
  • Price-Highest
  • Price-Lowest
  • Beds (Most)
  • Baths (Most)
  • Year Built (Newest)
59 Vanner RD, Washington, ME 04574
1/56

$385,000

$399,900

3.7%
3 Beds3 Baths1,865 SqFt

59 Vanner RD, Washington, ME 04574

Listed by Joshua Cousineau Real Broker

Maine MLS (MREIS) IDX
122 Field AVE, Auburn, ME 04210
1/65

$249,500

$250,000

0.2%
2 Beds1 Bath780 SqFt

122 Field AVE, Auburn, ME 04210

Listed by Alexander Munsell Real Broker

Maine MLS (MREIS) IDX
9 Rocky Reach WAY, Woolwich, ME 04579
1/51

$680,000

$680,000

2 Beds2 Baths1,320 SqFt

9 Rocky Reach WAY, Woolwich, ME 04579

Listed by Joshua Cousineau Real Broker

Maine MLS (MREIS) IDX
11 Top Hill RD, Bridgton, ME 04009
1/48

$370,000

$374,900

1.3%
4 Beds2 Baths1,248 SqFt

11 Top Hill RD, Bridgton, ME 04009

Listed by Joshua Cousineau Real Broker

Maine MLS (MREIS) IDX
11 Top Hill RD, Bridgton, ME 04009
1/48

$370,000

$374,900

1.3%
4 Beds2 Baths1,248 SqFt

11 Top Hill RD, Bridgton, ME 04009

Listed by Joshua Cousineau Real Broker

Maine MLS (MREIS) IDX
83 Outlook RD, Woodstock, ME 04219
1/73

$650,000

$700,000

7.1%
2 Beds3 Baths1,827 SqFt

83 Outlook RD, Woodstock, ME 04219

Listed by Joshua Cousineau Real Broker

Maine MLS (MREIS) IDX
83 Outlook RD, Woodstock, ME 04219
1/73

$650,000

$700,000

7.1%
2 Beds3 Baths1,827 SqFt

83 Outlook RD, Woodstock, ME 04219

Listed by Joshua Cousineau Real Broker

Maine MLS (MREIS) IDX
132 Hunts Meadow RD, Pittston, ME 04353

$190,000

$190,000

12.03 Acres

132 Hunts Meadow RD, Pittston, ME 04353

Listed by Joshua Cousineau Real Broker

Maine MLS (MREIS) IDX
54 Highland Spring RD, Lewiston, ME 04240
1/4

$215,000

$218,700

1.7%
2 Beds1 Bath820 SqFt

54 Highland Spring RD, Lewiston, ME 04240

Listed by Monica LaVerdiere Bearfoot Realty

Maine MLS (MREIS) IDX
14 McNeil RD, Sumner, ME 04292
1/54

$248,500

$241,000

3.1%
4 Beds2 Baths1,274 SqFt

14 McNeil RD, Sumner, ME 04292

Listed by Alexander Munsell Real Broker

Maine MLS (MREIS) IDX
92 Town Farm RD, North Yarmouth, ME 04097
1/59

$1,475,000

$1,550,000

4.8%
4 Beds4 Baths3,873 SqFt

92 Town Farm RD, North Yarmouth, ME 04097

Listed by Andrea Page Keller Williams Realty

Maine MLS (MREIS) IDX
92 Town Farm RD, North Yarmouth, ME 04097
1/59

$1,475,000

$1,550,000

4.8%
4 Beds4 Baths3,873 SqFt

92 Town Farm RD, North Yarmouth, ME 04097

Listed by Andrea Page Keller Williams Realty

Maine MLS (MREIS) IDX
16 Trillium EST, Rome, ME 04963
1/37

$287,500

$295,000

2.5%
2 Beds1 Bath1,680 SqFt

16 Trillium EST, Rome, ME 04963

Listed by Joshua Cousineau Real Broker

Maine MLS (MREIS) IDX
394 Highland AVE, Gardiner, ME 04345
1/36

$237,500

$269,000

11.7%
3 Beds1 Bath920 SqFt

394 Highland AVE, Gardiner, ME 04345

Listed by Joshua Cousineau Real Broker

Maine MLS (MREIS) IDX
22 Woodside DR, Sabattus, ME 04280
1/67

$549,000

$549,000

3 Beds3 Baths1,920 SqFt

22 Woodside DR, Sabattus, ME 04280

Listed by Joshua Cousineau Real Broker

Maine MLS (MREIS) IDX
2 Guy Chandler RD, Wilton, ME 04294
1/30

$167,400

$160,000

4.6%
1 Bed1 Bath576 SqFt

2 Guy Chandler RD, Wilton, ME 04294

Listed by Joshua Cousineau Real Broker

Maine MLS (MREIS) IDX
2 Guy Chandler RD, Wilton, ME 04294
1/30

$167,400

$160,000

4.6%
1 Bed1 Bath576 SqFt

2 Guy Chandler RD, Wilton, ME 04294

Listed by Joshua Cousineau Real Broker

Maine MLS (MREIS) IDX
166 Warren AVE, Lewiston, ME 04240
1/46

$278,000

$275,000

1.1%
3 Beds1 Bath823 SqFt

166 Warren AVE, Lewiston, ME 04240

Listed by Evan Dube Better Homes & Gardens Real Estate/The Masiello Group

Maine MLS (MREIS) IDX
52 Atlantic Quarry RD, Saint George, ME 04860
1/23

$140,000

$160,000

12.5%
4.7 Acres

52 Atlantic Quarry RD, Saint George, ME 04860

Listed by Nicholas Avery Real Broker

Maine MLS (MREIS) IDX
557 Preble AVE, Madison, ME 04950
1/36

$118,000

$150,000

21.3%
4 Beds2 Baths2,352 SqFt

557 Preble AVE, Madison, ME 04950

Listed by Jillian Cook Real Broker

Maine MLS (MREIS) IDX
313 Moose Hill RD #313, Livermore Falls, ME 04254
1/14

$285,000

$275,000

3.6%
3 Beds2 Baths1,280 SqFt

313 Moose Hill RD #313, Livermore Falls, ME 04254

Listed by Deborah Brackett Hearth & Key Realty

Maine MLS (MREIS) IDX
1129 Frenchville RD, Fort Kent, ME 04743
1/11

$40,000

$49,900

19.8%
37 Acres

1129 Frenchville RD, Fort Kent, ME 04743

Listed by Emma Peterson Real Broker

Maine MLS (MREIS) IDX
1145 Waterville RD, Skowhegan, ME 04976
1/113

$492,500

$550,000

10.5%
3,400 SqFt

1145 Waterville RD, Skowhegan, ME 04976

Listed by Joshua LaVerdiere Keller Williams Realty

Maine MLS (MREIS) IDX
1145 Waterville RD, Skowhegan, ME 04976
1/113

$492,500

$550,000

10.5%
4 Baths3,400 SqFt

1145 Waterville RD, Skowhegan, ME 04976

Listed by Joshua LaVerdiere Keller Williams Realty

Maine MLS (MREIS) IDX
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • ...
  • 282
default
Cousineau Real Estate

Joshua Cousineau License ID: BA926319

+1(207) 212-1523 josh@cousineaumaine.com

63 Federal Street # 3, Portland, Maine, United States
    • Maine Listings Home
      About
      Market Snapshot
    • Buy
      1. Featured Listings
      2. Maine Home Listings
      3. Calculator
      My Team
    • Sell
      1. Sell My House in Maine
      2. Home Valuation
      3. Sold Listings
      Contact Us

Get My App

Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.

default
Cousineau Real Estate

Joshua Cousineau License ID: BA926319

+1(207) 212-1523 josh@cousineaumaine.com

63 Federal Street # 3, Portland, Maine, United States
    • Maine Listings Home
      About
      Market Snapshot
    • Buy
      1. Featured Listings
      2. Maine Home Listings
      3. Calculator
      My Team
    • Sell
      1. Sell My House in Maine
      2. Home Valuation